Washoe County logo Street Name Reservations


Reservation List | Street Directory List | Back to Engineering

search:
ACHEY 2022/12/19 Not Project Specific (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
ACORN 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
ADEN RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
AFRICAN QUEEN 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
AGUA CALIENTE 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
ALABASTER 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
ALADDIN 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
ALAMERE FALLS 2022/03/21 Pioneer Meadows Village 6 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
ALDERBROOK 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
ALFALFA FIELDS 2022/11/04 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
ALPINE TERRACE 2022/03/12 Mountain View Mixed Residential (LG 4th St LLC - Christopher McCoy)
AMAZONITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
AMERICAN QUEEN 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
ANDREA GAIL 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
ANNAMITE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
ARAKAN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
ARCHETTO 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
ARK ROYAL 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
ARROWROOT 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
AUTUMN CROWN 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
BADGER GROVE 2022/06/03 Pioneer Meadows Village 5 (Wood Rodgers - Ashley Verling for Lennar Reno)
BALE MOUNTAIN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
BALKAN MOUNTAIN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
BANGTAIL 2022/11/04 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
BARN DOOR 2022/06/17 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
BARREL HORSE 2022/06/17 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
BASIN RIDGE 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
BASL 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
BATTER 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
BEANBALL 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
BEARTOOTH PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
BEDELL FLAT 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
BEN NEVIS 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
BENNETT VALLEY 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
BIBURY 2022/02/13 Hilltop@Lakeridge (Toll Brothers - Rick Parkin)
BIGHORN PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
BIOTITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
BLACK PEARL 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
BLASDEL 2022/10/20 Santerra / Quilici (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Caryn Pollock)
BLUE CHALK 2021/12/13 Stonebrook Phase 2 (Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon)
BLUENOSE 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
BOBCAT RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
BOLD WINE 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
BRADY RANCH 2022/05/22 Legacy Ridge (Axion Engineering - Ryan Sims)
BRAESVIEW 2022/04/15 Thomas Creek Development (Thomas Foothill LLC - Roger)
BRECCIA 2021/12/13 Stonebrook Phase 2 (Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon)
BROOMTAIL 2022/11/04 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
CABALLADA 2022/05/07 Rancharrah Village 4 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
CACTUS RANGE 2022/02/20 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
CALEB 2022/02/05 Pearl Drive Subdivision (Robison Engineering- Rebecca Bernier)
CALYPSO 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
CAMINTO 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
CAMPOLINA 2022/05/05 Rancharrah Village 4 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
CAPITOL PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
CAPROCK 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
CARDAMOM 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
CARICO VALLEY 2021/12/17 Eagle Canyon Ranch Unit 9 (Wood Rodgers - Kyle Castle)
CARPATHIA 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
CARSON RANGE 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
CASA VISTA 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
CASCADE RANGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
CASMALIA 2022/11/30 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
CASPERITA 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
CASTLE MOUNTAIN 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
CATCLAW 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
CATTLE GUARD 2022/05/31 Caramella (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Chris Coombs)
CAVELLETTI 2022/05/07 Rancharrah Village 4 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
CAVESSON 2022/05/07 Rancharrah Village 4 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
CEDAR BLUFF 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
CEDARHAVEN 2022/03/06 Mountain View Mixed Residential (LG 4th St LLC - Christopher McCoy)
CENTERFIELD 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
CHAI 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
CHEETAH CREEK 2022/03/31 Eagle Canyon IV Unit 4 (Wood Rodgers - Kyle Castle for Lennar Reno) (Previously for Stonefield project)
CHERT BUTTE 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
CHEZ VUE 2021/12/24 Montreux Unit 8B (Manhard Consulting - S. Fellows)
CHINN 2022/12/19 Not Project Specific (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
CHROMITE 2022/01/02
COLUMBIA RIVER 2022/03/21 Pioneer Meadows Village 6 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
CONE PEAK 2022/08/26 Woodland Village Phase 23 (Summit Engineering - Sebastian De La Torre)
CORUNDUM 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
COTTON SANDS 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
CRANDELL 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
CRISP WINE 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
CROSBY RANCH 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
CROSSLEY 2022/12/19 Not Project Specific (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
CRYSTAL CREEK 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
CRYSTAL STAR 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
DAISY GOURD 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
DALTON HAKIN 2021/12/15 Proposed alternative for street name change Roberta Lane)
DALTON PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
DANE GROVE 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
DAZZLE POINT 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
DE GRAZIA 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
DE WEES 2022/05/21 Bitz Subdivision (CFA, Inc. - Dave Snelgrove)
DENKER 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
DESERT BELL 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
DIAMOND RIVER 2022/05/31 Caramella (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Chris Coombs)
DORMAN 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
DRAFT HORSE 2022/05/31 Caramella (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Chris Coombs)
DRAKENSBERG 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
DRY WINE 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
DUGOUT 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
DURANGO RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
EAGLE LANDING 2022/10/23 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
EAGLE POINT 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
EAGLEHEAD 2022/10/03 Stonebrook Phase II (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
ELK MOUNTAIN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
ELLENTEST1234 2022/12/22 test for Ellen
ELLENTEST12345 2022/12/22 reservation test
ELLSWORTH 2022/11/01 Stonebrook Phase ll Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon
ENLIGHTENMENT 2022/10/02 Mae Anne Infill (Krater Consulting - Kenneth Krater)
EQUINOX PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
ESCAPADE 2022/12/02 Santerra / Quilici (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
ESTACADO 2022/03/31 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
EVANGELINE 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
EVAPORITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
FANSIPAN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
FARMSTEAD 2022/06/17 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
FASANI 2022/12/01 Fasani Family (Street naming application - Kristin D Lee)
FAWNRIDGE 2022/03/10 Mountain View Mixed Residential (LG 4th St LLC - Christopher McCoy)
FEEMSTER 2022/07/09 Proposed for street name change to E 10th St
FIDDLE 2022/11/04 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
FIELD TRIP 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
FLAX 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
FLORA FARMS 2022/11/04 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
FOREST GROVE 2022/03/21 Pioneer Meadows Village 6 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
FORTIFICATION 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
FOUL BALL 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
FRASCATI 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
FREEDOM HILL 2023/01/05 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Joel Ragamat)
FULL COUNT 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
GAINEY RANCH 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
GALLIVANT 2022/12/02 Santerra / Quilici (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
GEARBOX 2022/06/02 Kiley Ranch North (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
GIANT LEAP 2022/10/31 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
GLADIATOR 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
GLEN ROSA 2022/11/30 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
GLIDER HILL 2023/01/05 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Joel Ragamat)
GLORIANA 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
GOAT PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
GOLD FELDSPAR 2021/12/16 Stonebrook Phase 2 (Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon)
GOLDEN BARREL 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
GOLIS MOUNTAIN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
GORE POINT 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
GRAPEVINE PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
GREAT BLUFFS 2022/06/03 Pioneer Meadows Village 5 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
GREAT CREEK 2022/03/31 Eagle Canyon IV Unit 4 (Wood Rodgers - Kyle Castle for Lennar Reno)
GREAT VALLEY 2022/03/21 Pioneer Meadows Village 6 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
GREAT VINE 2022/03/31 Eagle Canyon IV Unit 4 (Wood Rodgers - Kyle Castle for Lennar Reno)
GREEN LILY 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
GRIFFITH CANYON 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
GRIZZLY PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
GYDAN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
HALFPINT 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
HALITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
HAMILTON PARK 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
HAMMER FALLS 2022/05/31 Caramella (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Chris Coombs)
HANGING PITCH 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
HART 2022/03/31 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
HAVASU FALLS 2022/03/21 Pioneer Meadows Village 6 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
HAZELMERE 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
HEATHER FALLS 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
HEIGHTS VIEW 2022/06/03 Pioneer Meadows Village 5 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
HOME STAND 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
HORIZON SUN 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
HORNFELS 2021/12/13 Stonebrook Phase 2 (Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon)
HORSE RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
HUMBOLDT RANGE 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
HUNGRY RIDGE 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
HUTCHINSON 2022/12/19 Not Project Specific (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
INNINGS 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
INTUITION 2022/10/02 Mae Anne Infill (Krater Consulting - Kenneth Krater)
IONE VALLEY 2021/12/17 Eagle Canyon Ranch Unit 9 (Wood Rodgers - Kyle Castle)
JACK BE LITTLE 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
JADE KNIGHT 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
JANUS 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
JARRAHDALE 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
JUNCTION HOUSE 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
KELLY HEIGHTS 2022/02/13 Hilltop@Lakeridge (Toll Brothers - Rick Parkin)
KILIMANJARO 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
KINGS RIVER 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (C and M Engineering - Lisa Menante for Spanish Springs Associates)
KINGSBRIDGE 2022/02/13 Hilltop@Lakeridge (Toll Brothers - Rick Parkin)
KINKEAD 2022/10/20 Santerra / Quilici (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Caryn Pollock)
KINSMAN PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
KNIGHTS VALLEY 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
KUMIVA VALLEY 2021/12/17 Eagle Canyon Ranch Unit 9 (Wood Rodgers - Kyle Castle)
LA TRAY 2022/12/19 Not Project Specific (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
LAZULI 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
LAZY MEADOW 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
LEGACY COMMONS 2022/03/29 Legacy Commons at Damonte Ranch (Lumos & Associates - Alex Greenblat)
LEMONGRASS 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
LEMUR LANDING 2022/06/03 Pioneer Meadows Village 5 (Wood Rodgers - Ashley Verling for Lennar Reno)
LEVADE 2022/05/07 Rancharrah Village 4 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
LIFTOFF 2022/10/31 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
LINEUP 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
LONG BALL 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
LOOKOUT POINT 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
LOSINO 2022/05/05 Rancharrah Village 4 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
LULLINGSTONE 2022/05/31 Caramella (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Chris Coombs)
LUNAR DESCENT 2022/10/23 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
LUNAR ORBIT 2022/10/23 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
MAJORITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
MAJUBA 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
MAROON PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MCGRATH 2022/12/19 Not Project Specific (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
MELLOW WINE 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
MERRITT ISLAND 2022/10/23 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
MESOLITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
MIDTOWN 2022/11/05 Proposed RSNC street name for an alley off 1/2 block W of Plumas, N of Reno Ave & S of Saint Lawrence
MISTY SPRINGS 2022/11/01 Stonebrook Phase II (Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon)
MOJAVE DESERT 2021/12/17 Eagle Canyon Ranch Unit 9 (Wood Rodgers - Kyle Castle)
MONTE ISOLA 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
MONTINORE 2022/03/31 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
MORAGA 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
MOUNT CAMEROON 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MOUNT CHURCHILL 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MOUNT HAGGIN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MOUNT HUBBARD 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MOUNT NIMBA 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MOUNT TAYLOR 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MOUNT THOR 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MOUNT WILSON 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
MUDDY MOUNTAIN 2022/02/25 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
MUSCOVITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
NAPLES 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
NAUTILUS 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
NEFF RANCH 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
NEW MOON 2022/10/31 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
NUGENT HOLE 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
OOLONG 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
ORCHARD ROCK 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
OWL VIEW 2022/06/03 Pioneer Meadows Village 5 (Wood Rodgers - Ashley Verling for Lennar Reno)
PAGE SPRINGS 2022/03/31 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PAH RAH RIDGE 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
PAINITE 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
PAINTED CLOUD 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
PAMIR 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
PAPRIKA 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PARADISE RANGE 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
PARK MESA 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
PARKER PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
PARKIN 2022/03/21 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PASTURELAND 2022/06/17 Damonte Ranch (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
PATINA HILLS 2022/12/02 Santerra / Quilici (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
PERDERNALES 2022/03/31 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PERSANO 2022/05/05 Rancharrah Village 4 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
PETAL BLOSSOM 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
PETERSON RANGE 2023/01/05 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Joel Ragamat)
PILGRIM PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
PILOT PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
PINE MOUNTAIN 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
PINE RUN 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
PINEWISH 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
PIXEL 2022/06/09 Park Lane/Reno Experience District (Lyon Living - Matt Denio)
PLATINUM RAIN 2022/05/31 Caramella (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Chris Coombs)
PLEASANT VISTA 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
POINT REYES 2022/11/30 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
PORCELAIN DOLL 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PORCINI 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PORTOFINO 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
POSITANO 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
PRIZEWINNER 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PROCTER HUG 2022/08/21 Hug High School (Washoe County School District - Tasha Ehlers)
PROCTOR 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
PROMENADE 2022/03/29 Legacy Commons at Damonte Ranch (Lumos & Associates - Alex Greenblat)
PROTEUS 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
QUARTER VIEW 2022/12/02 Santerra / Quilici (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
QUEEN PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
QUIGG PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
QUINN RIVER 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
RAINY RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
RANGER MOUNTAIN 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
RAVEN WING 2022/12/17 Easement Naming Application (Richard & Jessica Gardner)
RED HORSE 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
RED LOAM 2021/12/16 Stonebrook Phase 2 (Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon)
REDWOOD DAWN 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
REVEILLE PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
REYNOLDS 2022/12/19 Not Project Specific (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
RONDANE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
RUSSIAN RIVER 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
SAGUARO FLOR 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
SALT RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SALUZZO 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
SAN GREGORIA 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
SAND CANYON 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
SANDIA HEIGHTS 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
SAWTOOTH PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SCENIC 2022/03/10 Mountain View Mixed Residential (LG 4th St LLC - Christopher McCoy)
SCHEIDBAR 2022/03/21 Wingfield Hills Road Phase 2 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
SCHIST 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
SEATON 2022/02/13 Hilltop@Lakeridge (Toll Brothers - Rick Parkin)
SELF STORAGE 2022/11/12 Golden Triangle (CAV Strategies - Matt Kiley)
SEVILLANO 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
SHAVANO 2022/11/01 Stonebrook Phase II (Wood Rodgers - Amber Hamon)
SHEEP PASS 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
SHIMMER 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
SIERRA BLANCA 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SILICONE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
SINGING WREN 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
SINGLE PINE 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
SLUGGER 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
SMILEY MOUNTAIN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SMOOTH WINE 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
SNAKE RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SOARING HAWK 2022/08/21 Hug High School (Washoe County School District - Tasha Ehlers)
SODA MOUNTAIN 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SODALITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
SOLITUDE TRAIL 2022/03/06 Mountain View Mixed Residential (LG 4th St LLC - Christopher McCoy)
SONOMA RANGE 2022/02/20 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
SPACE RACE 2022/10/23 Pioneer Meadows Village 11 (Odyssey Engineering - Frank Bidart)
SPANISH CREEK 2022/09/09 Eagle Canyon Ranch Unit 9 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
SPANISH RANCH 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
SPEARHEAD PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SPECKLED HOUND 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
SPLIT RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SPOTTED LEAF 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
STEEL HAMMER 2022/06/01 Caramella (RCI Engineering/Toll Bros - Chris Coombs)
STILL MOUNTAIN 2022/01/08 Zolezzi Estates (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
STORAGE 2022/11/12 Golden Triangle (CAV Strategies - Matt Kiley)
STRIKE 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
STURGEON MOON 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
SUGAR PIE 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
SUGARLOAF PEAK 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
SUMMER TRIANGLE 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
SUN DUSK 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
SUNLIGHT PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
SWEET WINE 2022/03/01 Miramonte Townhome Community (PLACES Consulting Services Inc. for Fort Apache Homes Inc. - Randy Walter)
TACONITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)
TAHITIAN 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
TALUS VALLEY 2022/12/19 Daybreak (WoodRodgers - Judy Crawford)
TEMPRANILLO 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
TERRA MESA 2022/12/02 Santerra / Quilici (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
TERRACOTA 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
TERRAVISTA 2022/12/02 Santerra / Quilici (Toll Bros - Ian Hutchinson)
TESTEST 2022/12/30 testing
testing3 2022/12/30 testing
THREE FORKS 2022/09/09 Eagle Canyon Ranch Unit 9 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
THUNDER BUTTE 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa South (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
THYME 2022/04/18 Cinnamon Ridge (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
TIERRA GRANDE 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
TIGERFISH 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
TOIYABE RANGE 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
TRANQUIL SKY 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
TRIPPLE HILLS 2022/10/01 Golden Mesa North (Axion Engineering - Gary Guzelis for Moonlight Hills Estates)
TROUT PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
TRUCKEE RANGE 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
TUNBRIDGE 2022/03/20 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
TURBINIA 2022/06/01 Stonebrook West - Villages 1 & 2 (Wood Rodgers – Judy Crawford)
TURRET PEAK 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
UNIVERSITY 2022/12/08 NAME RESERVED PER RSNC ITEM - SPECIAL MEETING 9/26/2021 (RENAMING OF N CENTER ST, RENO)
UPPER HAND 2022/12/17 Easement Naming Application (Richard & Jessica Gardner)
VALENCIANO 2022/04/22 (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
VALHALLA RIDGE 2022/02/01 5 Ridges (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
VERITAS 2022/03/31 Stonebrook (Toll Brothers - Francisco Reyna)
VERMILION 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
VERNAZZA 2022/12/01 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
VINEGAR PEAK 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
VIOLET OAK 2022/06/02 Legacy Village (Axion Engineering - Anthony Hummel)
VIRGINIA RANGE 2022/02/19 Village Parkway Homes (Summit Engineering - Kimberly Flynn)
VISTA MIRAGE 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
VISTA VILLAGE 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
WHISPER RIDGE 2022/01/08 Zolezzi Estates (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
WHISPERING HILL 2022/01/08 Zolezzi Estates (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
WHISPERING SAGE 2022/01/08 Zolezzi Estates (Odyssey Engineering - Gabe Wittler)
WHITE FEATHER 2022/11/03 Wingfield Commons (Shaw Engineering - Judy Crawford/Wood Rodgers for Marc Belanger)
WHITE RIVER 2022/03/21 Pioneer Meadows Village 6 (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford for Lennar Reno)
WILDBERRY 2022/06/02 Kiley Ranch North (Christy Corporation - Tonya Cate)
WILDCAT PEAK 2022/04/04 Harris Ranch Subdivision (Wood Rodgers - Judy Crawford)
WINDOM 2022/10/10 Stonebrook Phase II (Wood Rodgers - Amber Harmon)
WINDY SKY 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
WINTER SKY 2022/03/28 Silver Dollar Estates (Manhard Consulting - Will Ferreira)
WOLVERINE BLUFF 2022/06/03 Pioneer Meadows Village 5 (Wood Rodgers - Ashley Verling for Lennar Reno)
YERINGTON 2022/07/01 North Valley Estates (Axion Engineering - Ryan Sims)
ZAYANTE 2022/11/30 Terrasante (Manhard Consulting -  Francisco Reyna)
ZORITE 2022/01/02 Stonebrook AA/BB (Wood Rodgers - Ellie Reeder)